Missing Classmates

If you know where these Classmates are please share our web address with them:
http://www.nhsclassof1963.com/
If you know the email address for any Classmate below you can click on the Classmate's name to quickly send an email invitation to our site.

Richard Anderson
Don Armstrong
Glenda Back (Nelson)
Sharon Barrick (Fowler)
Marsha Belter (Paul)
Terry Bolen
Jeff Bostick
Ron Bottegal
Barbara Boychan (Balser)
Virginia Brumage
Nellie Burchard (Frey)
Sandy Burger (Meacham)
Anne Buser (Hite)
Delbert Wayne Campbell
Roger Campbell
Joyce Chancey (Grant)
Beverley Sue Chidester (Cope)
Vince Ciroli
Charlene Cline
Sandra Cochran (Foster)
Bonnie Conner (Patterson)
Bill Cooperrider
David Coventry
John Sidney Crawford
Donna Crist (Martz)
Bill Crothers
Betsy Davidson
Jerry Derringer
Kathy Dusthimer (Angus)
Ken Eagle
Joe Eller
Monty Elliott
Elden Elswick
Jane English (Snyder)
Carl Eshelman
Roger Everett
Kay Fickel (Frahn)
Beverly Filkill (Nethers)
Wilma Forest (Renner)
Barbara Franck
Rick Franklin
Danny Frasher
Arden Freeman
Beverly Fry (Ruton)
Leatha Fuller (Cromwell)
Mary Garman
Bob Goodrich
Joe Goodwin
Steve Groce
Joe Hamm
Susan Handel (Shank)
Dorothy Harmon (Anton)
Arnold Hartman
Dan Hay
David Hay
Dave Hazlett
Jackie Hendrick (Myers)
Donna Hess
Walt Hinger
Donna Holt (Hykes)
Dixie Hoyt (Davies)
Harold Hunt
Gary Jackson
Sharon Joerg (Wills)
Carol Jones (Denison)
Steve Jones
Judy Keller (Beall)
Loyal Kennard
Judy Kerr (Breit)
Jackie King (Foltz)
Mike King
Ken Lacknett
Vi Lacy (Mccloud)
Darrell Lafferty
Leslie Lebold (Emery)
Jim Lehman
Judie Loar (Handel)
Judy Loughman (Hoffer)
Victoria Luebbers (Atwood)
Marcia Lusk (Albert)
Shirley Lyttle (White)
Ron Mayhew
Hugh McClain
Marrianne McCollum (Spaulding)
Rosie McMahan (Schwartz)
Mike Mercer
Mike Miller
Bob Minor
Gary Mitchell
Mandy Mitchell (Hartzog)
Marilyn Mitchell (Smith)
Joe Mullenix
Sally Myers (Spicer)
Mike Nalepa
Jane Nye (Willette)
Shirley Oakleaf (Overbay)
Don Oder
Laura Oliver
Barb Owen (Flack)
Van Oxley
Joe Peck
Jerry Pickrell
Jean Priest
Tim Radabaugh
Gary Reynard
Roberta Rightsell (Powers)
Paul Robertson
Larry Ruple
Bob Schmidt
Bill Schuyler
Kay Seaton (Eramo)
Kathryn Shackleford (Thomas)
Dick Shade
Nancy Shumaker (McInturf)
Mary Simpkins (Simpson)
Clara Spellman (Kordeleski)
Henry Spivey
Rita Stoneburner (Kimberley)
Barry Storey
Carol Strauch (Raynes)
Libbie Swan (Schroer)
Karen Swords (Porter)
John Taggart
Janet Toothman (Hendren)
Polly Trethewey (Tucker)
Nancy Tuttle (Stare)
Carolyn Tyhurst (Sipos)
John Vogelmeier
Jim Weaver
Jean Weir (Carskadden)
Sharon Wells (Mercer)
Jerry Whittington
Roger Wills
James R. Wilson
Dave Wolfe
Janice Wolfe (Copeland)
Larry Zimmerman